[Ensure Pass Dumps Exam] 100% Pass Discount Microsoft 70-696 Dumps PDF MCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps Exam With A High Score Youtube Training

Who can share Microsoft 70-696 dump?”Administering System Center Configuration Manager and Intune” also known as 70-696 exam, is a Microsoft certification which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft exam. 100% pass discount Microsoft 70-696 dumps pdf MCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps wxam with a high score Youtube training. Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-696 dumps exam questions answers are updated (117 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 70-696 dumps is MCSE: Enterprise Devices and Apps. Pass4itsure Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-696.html dump has a high hit rate which is 100%. It can guarantee all candidates using our dumps will pass the exam.

Exam Code: 70-696
Exam Name: Administering System Center Configuration Manager and Intune
Q&As: 117

[Ensure Pass4itsure 70-696 Dump Exam From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWWkMxQnU0WEtjbXM

[Ensure Pass4itsure 70-417 Dumps Exam From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWMTI2YWpnc1ZUOXM

70-696 dumps

Latest and Most Accurate Pass4itsure 70-696 Dump Exam Q&As:

QUESTION 98
Your network contains one Active Directory domain. The domain contains a deployment of Microsoft System Center 2012 R2 Configuration Manager. The Exchange Server connector is deployed. You need to create a collection that includes only devices that are discovered from Microsoft Exchange Server.  Which criteria should you add to the collection query rule? To answer, select the appropriate criteria in the answer area.
Hot Area:
70-696 dumps

QUESTION 99
You have a deployment of Microsoft System Center 2012 R2 Configuration Manager. All client computers are configured as Configuration Manager clients. You need to remediate automatically the client computers that are missing a specific registry key. Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Select and Place:
70-696 dumps

QUESTION 100
You create a VPN profile by using Microsoft System Center 2012 R2 Configuration Manager as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)
70-696 dumps

Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement.
Hot Area:
70-696 dumps

70-696 dumps

QUESTION 101
If a Router originates a type 1 router LSA with the E bit set what types of areas can it belong to? Select all that apply.
A. Not So Stubby Area
B. Stub Area
C. Backbone Area
D. Standard Area
70-696 exam Correct Answer: ACD
QUESTION 102
Which of the following statements regarding OSPF routing updates on a multi-access network segment is true?
A. In multi-access networks, a DR and BDR are elected only if there are more than two routers connected to the network segment.
B. In multi-access networks, a DR and BDR are elected only if the subnet masks on the router interfaces are less than /30
C. In multi-access networks, a DR and BDR are elected. To ensure resiliency, both the DR and BDR send link-state advertisements describing the network.
D. In multi-access networks, a DR and BDR are elected. The DR sends link-state advertisements describing the network.
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 103
An OSPF ASBR must have at least one interface in the backbone area (area 0)
A. True
B. False
70-696 dump Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 104
The Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR supports which two of the OSPF area types below?
A. Not So Stubby Areas
B. Level 1 Areas
C. Stub Areas
D. Partially Stubby Areas
Correct Answer: AC
QUESTION 105
What command will show the OSPF neighbors, and their status on the Alcatel-Lucent 7750 SR?
A. Show ospf neighbors
B. Show router ospf neighbors
C. Show router ospf adjacency
D. Show ospf adjacency
70-696 pdf Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 106
Which of the LSA types stay within an OSPF area and are not exported outside of the area? (Choose all that apply)
A. Router LSA
B. Network LSA
C. Summary Network LSA
D. Summary Router LSA
Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 107
What is the source IP address in an OSPF update?
A. 224.0.0.5
B. 224.0.0.6
C. The unicast IP address of the interface the update is being sent on.
D. The system address of the router

70-696 vce Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 108
NSSA LSA packets are what type within an NSSA area, and are converted to what other type at the ABR?
A. They are type 7 within the area and are not modified at the ABR
B. They are type 5 within the area and converted to type 3 at the ABR
C. They are type 5 within the area and are not modified at the ABR
D. They are type 7 within the area and converted to type 5 at the ABR
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 109
What best describes the type of packets used by OSPF routers to exchange updates on a pointto- point link?
A. IP packets sent to an IP multicast address.
B. Ethernet frames sent to an Ethernet multicast address.
C. IP packets sent to an IP unicast address.
D. UDP packets sent to an IP multicast address.
70-696 exam Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 110
Graceful Restart is supported by what IGPs?
A. RIPv1 and RIPv2
B. OSPF
C. IS-IS
D. BGP
Correct Answer: BC
QUESTION 111
What are some of the characteristics of Alcatel-Lucent’s implementation of non-stop routing? (Choose two)
A. No protocol extensions required
B. Only supported by OSPF and IS-IS
C. Transparent to routing neighbors
D. Uses Graceful Restart to inter-operate with other vendors
70-696 dump Correct Answer: AC
QUESTION 112
Click the exhibit button.
Two neighboring OSPF routers have exchanged the packets shown. What state is the adjacency in?
A. Full; both routers are exchanging Helios to maintain the adjacency.
B. The adjacency is down.
C. The adjacency is in exstart state.
D. The adjacency is in the exchange state.
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 113
When an OSPF adjacency is stuck in the “ExchStart” state, what is the most likely cause?
A. The MTU does not match on both interfaces
B. OSPF is not enabled on one of the routers
C. The Router ID is the same on both routers
D. A OSPF Hello has not been received from the neighbor
70-696 pdf Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 114
Select the answer below that correctly lists the 5 different OSPF packet types.
A. Hello, Link State Update, Link State Packet, Link State Acknowledgement, Database Descriptor
B. Link State Update, Link State Refresh, Link State Acknowledgement, Database Descriptor, Notification
C. Hello, Link State Refresh, Link State Update, Link State Acknowledgement, Link State Authentication
D. Hello, Link State Update, Link State Request, Link State Acknowledgement, Database Descriptor
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 115
What causes an adjacency to change from “Init” to “Two Way”?
A. When a Link State Update is received in response to a Link State Request
B. When a router receives a Hello packet from a neighbor that contains its router id in the neighbor list
C. When OSPF neighbors exchange Database Descriptor packets
D. When a Link State Acknowledgement is received in response to a Link State Update
70-696 vce Correct Answer: B

Of course, it is not indicate that you will succeed without any efforts. What you need to do, you must study all the 70-696 dump questions in our Pass4itsure dumps. Only in this way can you easily deal with the examination. How about it feels? When you prepare the https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-696.html dump exam, Pass4itsure can help you save a lot of time.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/kUellr2kcTs